Most recent file is: 20220508153540 ./REZ_Trka2MNE.html Event Ranking
ŠAMPIONAT CRNE GORE
MBAT PODI 2022
TRKA
Ranking after 2 run
Rank Bib. Name Nation (Rank) Grupa (Rank) klasa Run 1 Run 2 Time Gap
1 22 ASANOVIĆ Nikola MNE (1) CN (1) CN 1:53.289 1:51.788 3:45.077
2 33 KAŠĆELAN Nemanja MNE (1) H (1) 1600 H 2:11.804 2:09.026 4:20.830 35.753
3 82 DANILOVIĆ Marko MNE (1) N (1) 2000 N 2:11.454 2:10.376 4:21.830 36.753
4 44 JAKŠIĆ Milan MNE (2) N (2) 2000 N 2:12.970 2:13.475 4:26.445 41.368
5 87 STANIŠIĆ Veljko MNE (3) N (3) 2000 N 2:15.862 2:14.019 4:29.881 44.804
6 69 NIKOLIĆ Davorin MNE (4) N (4) 2000 N 2:16.537 2:14.582 4:31.119 46.042
7 102 ŠPADIJER Luka MNE (1) E1 (1) 1200 E1 2:19.600 2:14.734 4:34.334 49.257
8 25 RADONIĆ Željko MNE (2) E1 (2) 1200 E1 2:25.781 2:20.740 4:46.521 1:01.444
9 214 VUJOVIĆ Baćko MNE (2) H (1) 1400 H 2:24.790 2:23.399 4:48.189 1:03.112
10 78 MARĐONOVIĆ Pavle MNE (3) H (2) 1400 H 2:25.168 2:23.754 4:48.922 1:03.845
11 13 MILINIĆ Stefan BIH 2:25.547 2:23.814 4:49.361 1:04.284
12 67 PETROVIĆ Krešimir MNE (1) A (1) 1400 A 2:25.282 2:24.860 4:50.142 1:05.065
13 115 KRIVOKAPIĆ Milutin MNE (5) N (1) 1400 N 2:25.582 2:24.705 4:50.287 1:05.210
14 250 GAJIĆ Živko SRB 2:28.546 2:27.290 4:55.836 1:10.759
15 238 JOVANOVIĆ Dragiša MNE (4) H (3) 1400 H 2:29.040 2:28.769 4:57.809 1:12.732
16 244 STOJANAC Matija SRB 2:40.901 2:18.022 4:58.923 1:13.846
17 241 NIKOLIĆ Spasoje MNE (5) H (1) 2000 H 2:30.531 2:30.125 5:00.656 1:15.579
18 61 SENADOVIĆ Eldin MNE (6) H (1) do 1000 H 2:30.938 2:29.871 5:00.809 1:15.732
19 221 MILOŠEV Miloš MNE (6) N (2) 1400 N 2:32.060 2:28.964 5:01.024 1:15.947
20 511 PIRANIĆ Ismet MNE (7) H (2) 2000 H 2:32.564 2:32.964 5:05.528 1:20.451
21 50 TUJKOVIĆ Dušan MNE (2) A (1) 1150 A 2:35.043 2:31.575 5:06.618 1:21.541
22 240 VUJOVIĆ Andrija MNE 2:34.970 2:33.411 5:08.381 1:23.304
23 243 MILUTINOVIĆ Željko SRB 2:34.221 2:34.950 5:09.171 1:24.094
24 454 JANUŠEVIĆ Radivoje MNE (8) H (3) 2000 H 2:39.735 2:33.541 5:13.276 1:28.199
25 21 MARDŽONOVIĆ Perica MNE (7) N (1) 1600 N 2:37.458 2:36.179 5:13.637 1:28.560
26 249 MILOŠEV Goran MNE (9) H (2) 1600 H 2:38.990 2:37.927 5:16.917 1:31.840
27 194 SUBOTIĆ Ivan MNE (8) N (1) 1150 N 2:40.081 2:40.602 5:20.683 1:35.606
28 301 RADOVIĆ Krsto MNE 2:43.392 2:39.605 5:22.997 1:37.920
29 27 ILIJIĆ Veljko BIH 2:45.886 2:37.788 5:23.674 1:38.597
30 217 EFIMKIN Dimitri MNE (10) H (4) 2000 H 2:43.039 2:41.053 5:24.092 1:39.015
31 235 ĐURIŠIĆ Andrija MNE (9) N (2) 1150 N 2:44.371 2:45.061 5:29.432 1:44.355
32 248 VAVIĆ Zoran MNE 2:45.162 2:44.623 5:29.785 1:44.708
33 247 KOVAČEVIĆ Dejan MNE 2:45.581 2:44.498 5:30.079 1:45.002
34 24 JOVANOVIĆ Vladimir MNE (10) N (3) 1150 N 2:46.585 2:44.754 5:31.339 1:46.262
35 89 NIKČEVIĆ Živko MNE (3) A (2) 1150 A 2:47.002 2:45.602 5:32.604 1:47.527
36 501 LACMANOVIĆ Stefan MNE (4) A (3) 1150 A 2:51.364 2:45.519 5:36.883 1:51.806
37 245 GOLOVIĆ Milenko MNE 2:51.657 2:45.424 5:37.081 1:52.004
38 42 BRKOVIĆ Nikola MNE (11) H (4) 1400 H 2:51.881 2:50.656 5:42.537 1:57.460
39 242 DRAGOJEVIĆ Dragan MNE (12) H (2) do 1000 H 3:03.471 2:59.831 6:03.302 2:18.225
40 502 PLAKALO Ena MNE (11) N (4) 1150 N 3:06.554 2:58.872 6:05.426 2:20.349
41 239 DRAGOJEVIĆ Dejan MNE (12) N (5) 1150 N 3:08.589 2:57.058 6:05.647 2:20.570
42 84 MILOŠEV Stevan MNE (13) N (6) 1150 N 3:38.054 2:50.750 6:28.804 2:43.727
43 510 MUJOVIĆ Lazar MNE 3:22.131 3:17.174 6:39.305 2:54.228
44 23 ADŽIĆ Marko MNE (13) H (5) 1400 H 3:35.591 3:20.767 6:56.358 3:11.281
DNS - Run 1
54 MIJANOVIĆ Nikola MNE H 2000 H
111 BRAJOVIĆ Damir MNE H do 1000 H
500 JOKSIMOVIĆ Stefan MNE A 1150 A
777 RADULOVIĆ Dražen MNE N +2000 N
DNF - Run 1
183 KOTLAJA Božidar MNE A 1150 A
DSQ - Run 2
246 DODEROVIĆ Božidar MNE A 1150 A 2:36.154